Participants

no First name Middle name Last name Affiliation
85 JiHye Park UNIST
84 Kilwon Cho POSTECH
83 Minhye Son UNIST
82 Dabin Lee Chung-Ang University
81 Scott Barton Xenocs
80 Fang Yin Lee Xenocs
79 Hak Jun Lee Korea Nano MSE
78 Sanghoon Kim Korea Nano MSE
77 Jin-Seong Kim KAIST
76 Keiji Tanaka Kyushu University
75 Chulyeon Lee Kyungpook National University
74 Sooyong Lee Kyungpook National University
73 Hyun Suk Wang Korea University
72 Ki Hyun Kim Korea University
71 Yu-Cheng Chiu National Taiwan University of Science and Technology (Taiwan Tech)
70 Hiroki Ogawa Institute for chemical research, Kyoto University
69 Kazuhiko Omote Rigaku Corporation
67 Hyunjung Kim Sogang University
66 Mingyuan Pei Inha University
65 Seulyi Lee Inha University
64 Sushma Pariyar Literary Academy for Dalit of Nepal(LAD-Nepal)
63 Ki Yeon Sim Inha University
62 Eun Byeol Han Inha University
61 Hyo Jung Kim Pusan National University
60 Du Yeol Ryu Yonsei University
59 Yeongsik Kim Yonsei University
58 Wooseop Lee Yonsei University
57 Youngkyoo Kim Kyungpook National University
56 Hoichang Yang Inha University
55 Byeongdu Lee Argonne National Laboratory
54 Jonghyun Kim POSTECH
53 Young Yong Kim DESY
52 Kuan Hoon Ngoi POSTECH
51 Alessandro Coati Synchrotron SOLEIL
50 Hideaki Yokoyama The University of Tokyo
49 Giuseppe Portale Zernike Institute for Advanced Materials, University of Groningen, the Netherlands
48 Stephan Roth KTH & DESY
47 J. M. Sungil Park KAERI
46 Adrian Rennie Uppsala University
45 Katsuhiro Yamamoto Nagoya Institute of Technology
44 Jin Wang Argonne National Laboratory
43 Basab Chattopadhyay Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NTNU)
42 Detlef Beckers Malvern Panalytical
41 Byoung-Ki Cho Dankook University
40 Zhang Jiang Argonne National Laboratory
39 Volker Koerstgens Technical University Munich
38 Minyong Yang KAIST
37 Hoyeol Lee POSTECH
36 Sigrid Bernstorff Elettra-Sincrotrone
35 Daniel Soderberg KTH Royal Institute of Technology
34 Ronald Pandolfi Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
33 Guillaume Freychet Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
32 Tad Koga Stony Brook University
31 Wongi Park KAIST
30 Wiebke Ohm DESY
28 Takuya Isono Hokkaido University
27 Sebastian Grott TU München
26 Tomoya Higashihara Yamagata University
24 Max Wolff Uppsala University
23 Matthias Schwartzkopf DESY
22 Florian Jung Technical University of Munich
20 Pallavi Pandit DESY
19 Chunming Yang Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
18 Jinyou Lin Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
17 Brian Ree Hokkaido University
16 Peter Mueller-Buschbaum TU Munich
15 David BABONNEAU CNRS
14 Tomoyasu Hirai Kyushu University
13 Yongjin Kim POSTECH
12 Peng Zhang Leibniz-institute for new materials
11 Asmaa Qdemat Forschungszentrum Juelich
10 Gennady Pospelov Forschungszentrum Jülich
9 Christine Papadakis Technical University of Munich
6 Seong-hun Lee UNIST
5 Tae Joo Shin UNIST
4 Ralf Röhlsberger DESY
3 Moonhor Ree POSTECH